Results


Amazons Draughts 10×10 Brasilian Draughts 8×8 Block Go Chinese Dark Chess Outer Open Gomoku Connect6 Dots and Boxes Breakthrough Einstein Wuerfelt Nicht Breakthrough Chinese Chess Go 9×9 Go 13×13 Go 19×19 Hex 11×11 Hex 13×13 Lines of Action Mahjong NoGo Shogi Surakarta NoNoGram Othello 8×8 Othello 10×10


Amazons

Pos Name Total 1 2 3 4
4 Emc2/7025 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 SherlockGo (Shuang Liang, China) 4.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
1 Invader (Richard Lorentz, USA) 6.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
3 Unstoppable (Runze You, China) 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0

Top

Draughts 10×10

Pos Name Total
1 Scan (Fabien Letouzey, France) 33
2 Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma, Netherlands) 32
3 Dragon Draughts (Michel Grimminck, Netherlands) 32
4 Moby Dam (Harm Jetten, Netherlands) 27
5 TdKing (Ton Tillemans, Switzerland) 23
6 Tornado (Frank Mesander, Netherlands) 22
7 GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker, Netherlands) 19
8 Deep Nikita (Andrew Lin, USA) 13
9 Cerberus (Leo Nagels, Netherlands) 12
10 Slagzet.com (Maurits Meijer, Netherlands) 7
11 Bit S.A.Y. (Runze You, China) 0

Top

Brasilian Draughts 8×8

Pos Name Total 1 2 3
1 Deep Nikita (Andrew Lin, USA) 5 2 3
1 TDK88 (Ton Tillemans, Switzerland) 5 2 3
2 Cerberus (Leo Nagels, Netherlands) 2 1 1

Top

Block Go

Pos Name Total 1 2 3 4
4 BJulie (Katsuki Ohto, Japan) 1 1 0 0
2 BlahBlockGo (Jr-Chang Chen, Taiwan) 4 1 2 1
3 DeepBlock (Yen Shijim, Taiwan) 2 2 0 0
1 ILEP (Yen Shijim, Taiwan) 5 2 1 2

Top

Chinese Dark Chess

Pos Name Total Round 1 Round 2
1 DarkKnight (Chu-Hsuan Hsueh, Taiwan) 5.0 2.5 2.5
2 Pupil DarkChess (Hung-Jui Chang, Taiwan) 4.5 1.5 3.0
3 Yahari (Jr-Chang Chen, Taiwan) 2.5 2.0 0.5

Top

Outer-Open Gomoku

Pos Name Total 1 2 3 4 5
1 FiveComment (Runze You, China) 16 4 4 4 4
2 H_Fire (Runze You, China) 10 0 4 2 4
4 JacksonFive (Chih-Hung Chen, Taiwan) 4 0 0 4 0
3 OOGiveMeFive (Chih-Hung Chen, Taiwan) 6 0 2 0 4
4 Swamp (Yunpeng Zhang, China) 4 0 0 4 0

Top

Connect6

Pos Name Total 1 2 3
1 Cloud (Runze You, China) 6 2 4
2 Explorer (Yuxuan Zhang, China) 4 2 2
3 TBA (Hiroyuki Iida, Japan) 2 0 2

Top

Dots and Boxes

Pos Name Total 1 2 3
2 IsNoon (You Runze, China) 4 4 0
3 Liner (Katsuki Ohto, Japan) 0 0 0
1 The Shark (William Fraser, USA) 8 4 4

Top

Breakthrough

Pos Name
1 Wanderer (Richard Lorentz, USA)
2 Deep Nikita (Andrew Lin, USA)
3 Little Giant

Top

Einstein Würfelt Nicht

Pos Name Total 1 2 3 4 5
4 Emc2 (Kenji Hirata, Japan) 15 4 6 1 4
3 Meowdero (Yen-Chi Chen, Taiwan) 16 4 7 4 1
5 PointLinePlane (Chih-Hung Cheng, Taiwan) 9 2 1 2 4
2 VSWTN (Yunpeng Zhang, China) 18 7 4 6 1
1 TBD (Yuan-Hao Chen, Taiwan) 22 4 7 4 7

Top

Breakthrough

Pos Name Total
1 Wanderer (Richard Lorentz, USA)
2 Deep Nikita (Andrew Lin, USA)
3 TBD

Top

Chinese Chess

Pos Name Total 1 2 3 4 5
1 Chimo (Wen-Jie Tseng, Taiwan) 6.5 2 2 1 1.5
4 HaQiKi D (Harm Geert Muller, Netherlands) 0.5 0 0 0.5 0
4 Shark (Chih-Hung Cheng, Taiwan) 3 0 2 0 1
2 Shiga (Shijim Yen, Taiwan) 6.5 1 1.5 2 2
3 XieXie (Pascal Tang, France) 3.5 0.5 2 1 0

Top

Go 9×9

Pos Name Total R1 (B/W) R2 (B/W) R3 (B/W)
2 Zen (Hideki Kato, Japan) 4.5 3 (1/1) 4 (1/1) 2 (0.5/0)
1 CGI Go Intelligence (Ti-Rong Wu, Taiwan) 5.5 4 (1/1) 3 (1/1) 1 (1/0.5)
3 EZGO (H-J Chang, Taiwan) 2.0 1 (0/0) 2 (0/0) 4 (1/1)
4 Julie (Katsuki Ohto, Japan) 0.0 2 (0/0) 1 (0/0) 3 (0/0)

Top

Go 13×13

Pos Name Total R1 R2 R3
2 Zen (Hideki Kato, Japan) 1 3 (1) bye 2 (0)
1 CGI Go Intelligence (Ti-Rong Wu, Taiwan) 2 bye 3 (1) 1 (1)
3 Julie (Katsuki Ohto, Japan) 0 1 (0) 2 (0) bye

Top

Go 19×19

Pos Name Total R1 R2 R3
1 Zen (Hideki Kato, Japan) 3 4 (1) 3 (1) 2 (1)
2 CGI Go Intelligence (Ti-Rong Wu, Taiwan) 2 3 (1) 4 (1) 1 (0)
3 Golois (Tristan Cazenave, France) 1 2 (0) 1 (0) 4 (1)
4 Julie (Katsuki Ohto, Japan) 0 1  (0) 2 (0) 3 (0)

Top

Hex 11×11

Pos Name Total
1 Mohexnet (Ryan Hayward, Canada)
2 Ezo (Kei Takada, Japan)
3 Hexcited (You Runze, China)

Top

Hex 13×13

Pos Name Total
1 Mohexnet (Ryan Hayward, Canada)
2 Ezo (Kei Takada, Japan)
3 Hexcellent (You Runze, China)

Top

Lines of Action

Pos Name Total
1 Deep Nikita (Andrew Lin, USA)
2 FastestReporter (You Runze, China)

Top

Mahjong

Pos Name Total
1 VeryLongCat (Shin-Chieh Tang, Taiwan)
2 MahJongDaXia (Chih-Hung Chen, Taiwan)

Top

NoGo

Pos Name Total
1 Deep Nikita (Andrew Lin, USA)
2 NobadyKnow (You Runze, China)

Top

Shogi

Pos Name Total
1 HaQiKi D (Harm Geert Muller, Netherlands)
2 ShogiNet (Katsuki Ohto, Japan)

Top

Surakarta

Pos Name Total
1 Deep Nikita (Andrew Lin, USA)
2 Fuchou (Yen-Chi Chen, China)
3 SoJai (Chih-Hung Chen, China)

Top

Othello 8×8

Pos Name Total 1 2 3 4
2 Deep Nikita (Andrew Lin, USA) 4 x 0 2 2
1 Octopus (Fabien Letouzey, France) 6 2 x 2 2
4 Maverick (Yen-Chie Chen, Taiwan) 0 0 0 x 0
3 Cocoon (Wei-Yuan Hsu, Taiwan) 2 0 0 2 x

Top

NoNoGram

Pos Name Solved / Used time
1 XG (Yen-Chie Chen, Taiwan) 1000 / 2021 s
2 Naivegrams (You Runze, China) 233 / 6900 s

Top

Othello 10×10

Pos Name Total
1 Decapus (Fabien Letouzey, France)
2 Deep Nikita (Andrew Lin, USA)
3 Mothello10 (Hsin-Hung Chou, Taiwan)

Top

Comments are closed.